ART / Etchings etc / Etching 4947343
nr 494 7343
Ernst Hällgren
(1889-1944), Sverige
Lenght: ()
ETCHING, Stadshuset, Hällgren, 44 x 55 [skada; spricka; repa; nagg eller slitage]
Ernst Hällgren, Swedish graphic artist, born 1889, dead 1944.
100
SEK 100
Monday November 5 2007
at 16:45:54
5/11 00:11:33
Ernst Hällgren
Read more about Ernst Hällgren